VVE Hansbeke

Eerste Ploeg

Vorige Wedstrijd

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3 PROVINCIAAL A

Hansbeke
2 - 2
ST.Muide Gent

20 januari 2019
15:00

Volgende Wedstrijd

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3 PROVINCIAAL A

Maria-Aalter
vs
Hansbeke

27 januari 2019
15:00

Klassement

9 Nevele 26
10 Hansbeke 24
11 Donk 22

Trainingen

Donderdag
wekelijks
19:15
TOT
21:15
Dinsdag
wekelijks
19:15
TOT
21:15

Staf

Willt Standaert
Ploegafgevaardigde
Hanne De Vleeschouwer
Verzorger
Filip Vancompernolle
Keepertrainer
Frederik Standaert
Trainer

Klassement

Positie Club GW W G V D+ D- DS Punten
1KFC.Evergem C.19150460243645
2DKW.Evergem19143247163145
3Ursel19124355213440
4Wachtebeke19114447361137
5Belzele1910452819934
6ST.Kruis-W.19101840281231
7Vinkt198382626027
8Maria-Aalter197663430427
9Nevele197572625126
10Hansbeke195952930-124
11Donk195773030022
12VC.Boekhoute1963101931-1221
13Watervliet1953112239-1718
13ST.Muide Gent1953112647-2118
15Bassevelde1931151335-2210
16Vinderhoute191018974-653

Wedstrijden

Datum Home Resultaat Away
zo 2 september15:00Hansbeke3 - 1Nevele
zo 9 september15:00Vinkt2 - 1Hansbeke
zo 16 september15:00Hansbeke1 - 0Watervliet
za 22 september19:00ST.Muide Gent2 - 4Hansbeke
zo 30 september15:00Hansbeke1 - 1Maria-Aalter
za 6 oktober19:00KFC.Evergem C.4 - 2Hansbeke
zo 14 oktober16:00Hansbeke3 - 0ST.Kruis-W.
za 20 oktober19:30Vinderhoute2 - 0Hansbeke
zo 28 oktober15:00Hansbeke1 - 1Bassevelde
zo 4 november14:30Belzele0 - 0Hansbeke
zo 11 november14:30Hansbeke3 - 1VC.Boekhoute
zo 18 november14:30Ursel2 - 2Hansbeke
zo 25 november14:30DKW.Evergem5 - 1Hansbeke
zo 2 december14:30Hansbeke2 - 2Wachtebeke
zo 9 december14:30Donk1 - 1Hansbeke
zo 16 december14:30Nevele1 - 1Hansbeke
zo 6 januari14:30Hansbeke0 - 2Vinkt
za 12 januari19:00Watervliet1 - 1Hansbeke
zo 20 januari15:00Hansbeke2 - 2ST.Muide Gent
zo 27 januari15:00Maria-AaltervsHansbeke
zo 3 februari15:00HansbekevsKFC.Evergem C.
zo 10 februari15:00ST.Kruis-W.vsHansbeke
zo 17 februari15:00HansbekevsVinderhoute
za 23 februari19:30BasseveldevsHansbeke
zo 10 maart15:00HansbekevsBelzele
zo 17 maart15:00VC.BoekhoutevsHansbeke
zo 24 maart15:00HansbekevsUrsel
zo 31 maart15:00HansbekevsDKW.Evergem
zo 7 april15:00WachtebekevsHansbeke
zo 14 april15:00HansbekevsDonk