Eerste Ploeg

Vorige Wedstrijd

Competitiewedstrijd

Maria-Aalter
2 - 1
Hansbeke

29 april 2018
15u00

Volgende Wedstrijd

Competitiewedstrijd

Hansbeke
vs
Nevele

02 september 2018
15u00

Klassement

8
Maria-Aalter
38
10
Nevele
36
9
Hansbeke
36

Laatste nieuws

1ste ploeg 2017 - 2018
vrijdag 20 april 2018

1steploeg2017_2018


Staf

Frederik Standaert
Assistent Trainer
Pascal Van Severen
Keeper trainer
Willy Standaert
Ploegafgevaardigde
Hanne De Vleeschouwer
Verzorger
Bart De Craemer
Trainer

Klassement

# Ploeg GW W D V D+ D- DS P
1. VSV.Gent 30 21 5 4 71 33 38 68
2. Ertvelde United 30 18 8 4 72 39 33 62
3. Lembeke 30 16 7 7 65 41 24 55
3. St.Laureins 30 16 7 7 57 43 14 55
5. Vinkt 30 15 4 11 52 49 3 49
6. DKW.Evergem 30 12 12 6 54 31 23 48
7. St.Kruis-W. 30 12 6 12 56 52 4 42
8. Maria-Aalter 30 10 8 12 49 58 -9 38
9. Hansbeke 30 10 6 14 46 53 -7 36
10. Nevele 30 9 9 12 49 58 -9 36
11. St.Muide Gent 30 7 12 11 49 48 1 33
11. Ursel 30 7 12 11 50 55 -5 33
13. Watervliet 30 9 3 18 49 80 -31 30
13. Wachtebeke 30 9 3 18 42 64 -22 30
15. Kaprijke-Bentille 30 7 5 18 37 60 -23 26
16. Knesselare 30 6 5 19 27 61 -34 23

Wedstrijden

Divisie Datum Tijd Home Resultaat Away Status
3A zo 03 september '17 15:00 Kaprijke-Bentille 1 - 2 Hansbeke
3A zo 10 september '17 15:00 Hansbeke 3 - 2 Watervliet
3A zo 17 september '17 15:00 Knesselare 0 - 2 Hansbeke
3A zo 24 september '17 15:00 Hansbeke 2 - 1 St.Muide Gent
3A zo 01 oktober '17 15:00 Hansbeke 3 - 1 DKW.Evergem
3A zo 08 oktober '17 15:00 Nevele 1 - 0 Hansbeke
3A zo 15 oktober '17 15:00 Hansbeke 1 - 0 Vinkt
3A zo 22 oktober '17 15:00 St.Kruis-W. 1 - 4 Hansbeke
3A zo 29 oktober '17 15:00 Hansbeke 0 - 1 St.Laureins
3A zo 05 november '17 14:30 VSV.Gent 4 - 1 Hansbeke
3A zo 12 november '17 14:30 Hansbeke 3 - 3 Ursel
3A zo 19 november '17 14:30 Wachtebeke 4 - 0 Hansbeke
3A zo 26 november '17 14:30 Hansbeke 0 - 4 Ertvelde United
3A zo 03 december '17 14:30 Lembeke 2 - 2 Hansbeke
3A zo 11 februari '18 15:00 Hansbeke 0 - 3 Maria-Aalter
3A zo 17 december '17 14:00 Hansbeke 3 - 1 Kaprijke-Bentille
3A zo 07 januari '18 15:00 Watervliet 0 - 5 Hansbeke
3A zo 14 januari '18 14:30 Hansbeke 1 - 2 Knesselare
3A za 20 januari '18 19:00 St.Muide Gent 2 - 2 Hansbeke
3A zo 28 januari '18 15:00 DKW.Evergem 1 - 2 Hansbeke
3A zo 04 februari '18 15:00 Hansbeke 0 - 1 Nevele
3A zo 18 februari '18 15:00 Vinkt 1 - 1 Hansbeke
3A zo 25 februari '18 15:00 Hansbeke 1 - 1 St.Kruis-W.
3A zo 04 maart '18 15:00 St.Laureins 2 - 0 Hansbeke
3A zo 11 maart '18 15:00 Hansbeke 2 - 3 VSV.Gent
3A zo 18 maart '18 15:00 Ursel 2 - 1 Hansbeke
3A zo 25 maart '18 15:00 Hansbeke 1 - 2 Wachtebeke
3A za 14 april '18 19:30 Ertvelde United 3 - 1 Hansbeke
3A zo 22 april '18 15:00 Hansbeke 2 - 2 Lembeke
3A zo 29 april '18 15:00 Maria-Aalter 2 - 1 Hansbeke
3A zo 02 september '18 15:00 Hansbeke vs Nevele
3A zo 09 september '18 15:00 Vinkt vs Hansbeke
3A zo 16 september '18 15:00 Hansbeke vs Watervliet
3A za 22 september '18 19:00 St.Muide Gent vs Hansbeke
3A zo 30 september '18 15:00 Hansbeke vs Maria-Aalter
3A za 06 oktober '18 19:00 KFC.Evergem. vs Hansbeke
3A zo 14 oktober '18 15:00 Hansbeke vs St.Kruis-W.
3A za 20 oktober '18 19:30 Vinderhoute vs Hansbeke
3A zo 28 oktober '18 15:00 Hansbeke vs Bassevelde
3A zo 04 november '18 14:30 Belzele vs Hansbeke
3A zo 11 november '18 14:30 Hansbeke vs VC.Boekhoute
3A zo 18 november '18 14:30 Ursel vs Hansbeke
3A zo 25 november '18 14:30 DKW.Evergem vs Hansbeke
3A zo 02 december '18 14:30 Hansbeke vs Wachtebeke
3A zo 09 december '18 14:30 Donk vs Hansbeke
3A zo 16 december '18 14:30 Nevele vs Hansbeke
3A zo 06 januari '19 14:30 Hansbeke vs Vinkt
3A zo 13 januari '19 14:30 Watervliet vs Hansbeke
3A zo 20 januari '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs St.Muide Gent
3A zo 27 januari '19 15:00 Maria-Aalter vs Hansbeke
3A zo 03 februari '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs KFC.Evergem.
3A zo 10 februari '19 15:00 St.Kruis-W. vs Hansbeke
3A zo 17 februari '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs Vinderhoute
3A za 23 februari '19 19:30 Bassevelde vs Hansbeke
3A zo 10 maart '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs Belzele
3A zo 17 maart '19 15:00 VC.Boekhoute vs Hansbeke
3A zo 24 maart '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs Ursel
3A zo 31 maart '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs DKW.Evergem
3A zo 07 april '19 15:00 Wachtebeke vs Hansbeke
3A zo 14 april '19 15:00 Hansbeke vs Donk